Licensed to Cheney Track Club                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Age Group Championships - 6/5/2010                       
                                     2010                                      
                                      EWU                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McCluskey, Ryan          M10 Comets Track          10:48.08   10   
  2 Fischer, Andreas         M10 Comets Track          11:11.42    8   
  3 Edgecombe, Declan        M11 Comets Track          11:11.51    6   
 
Event 15  Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whiteley, Jolene         W10 Cheney Track          13:05.69   10   
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pease, Kinsey            W14 Cheney Track          11:56.68   10   
  2 Carlson, Cyra            W12 Spokane Merc          12:42.50    8   
  3 Garcia, Ariel            W13 Spokane Merc          13:09.59    6   
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Long Hurdles Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Varnum, Haley            W13 Comets Track             37.51   10   
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Long Hurdles Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Samuel        M14 Cheney Track             32.78   10   
  2 Bothun, Bradley          M14 Spokane Merc             34.78    8   
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Long Hurdles Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts, Aley            W16 Spokane Merc           1:10.08   10   
 
Event 26  Men 400 Long Hurdles Young
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ludington, Steven        M16 Greater Spok           1:16.14   10   
 
Event 32  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Comets Track Club  'A'                              1:10.19   10   
     1) McCluskey, Ryan 10              2) Edgecombe, Declan 11           
     3) Fischer, Andreas 10             4) Guzman, Armando 11             
 
Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Maya             W7 0000                   1:33.52   10   
  2 Osterman, Kennedy         W8 Spokane Merc           1:34.44    8   
  3 Olson, Kaitlyn            W7 Greater Spok           1:43.48    6   
 
Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Cruz             M7 Cheney Track           1:27.41   10   
  2 Schoenleber, Beckett      M7 Cheney Track           1:31.68    8   
 
Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandt, Alexa             W9 Spokane Merc           1:17.63   10   
  2 Olson, Maddy             W10 Greater Spok           1:22.80    8   
 
Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ervin, Michael            M9 Spokane Merc           1:11.13   1  10   
  2 Jackson, Zion             M9 0000                   1:21.84   1   8   
  3 Murray, Carson            M9 Comets Track           1:24.74   1   6   
  4 Holland, Bas              M8 Cheney Track           1:25.25   1   4   
  5 Reid, Hayden              M8 Cheney Track           1:26.6h   2   2   
  6 Wilson, Andreas           M9 Spokane Merc           1:28.0h   2   1   
  7 McCrum, Aidan             M9 Cheney Track           1:29.5h   2 
  8 Betts, Caleb              M9 UNA                    1:32.18   1 
  9 Blom, James              M10 Cheney Track           1:35.9h   2 
 
Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Floyd, Megan             W11 Spokane Merc           1:10.81   10   
  2 Reiman, Hannah           W12 Spokane Merc           1:12.38    8   
  3 Jones, Alexandrea        W10 Spokane Merc           1:17.44    6   
  4 Randall, Demi            W10 UNA                    1:21.04    4   
 
Event 44  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perreiah, Ethan          M12 Spokane Merc           1:10.08   10   
  2 Heindricks, John         M10 Cheney Track           1:18.48    8   
  3 Kawaguchi, Jamie         M11 Spokane Merc           1:19.03    6   
  4 Wiedmer, Wyatt           M11 Greater Spok           1:20.02    4   
  5 Wright, Thomas           M11 Comets Track           1:20.82    2   
  6 Ford, Brett              M11 Spokane Merc           1:23.51    1   
  7 Colvin, Peter            M11 Greater Spok           1:34.41  
  8 Smith, Zachary           M10 Greater Spok           1:46.02  
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greiner, James           M12 Spokane Merc           1:00.04   10   
  2 Janes, Nick              M13 Spokane Merc           1:01.07    8   
 
Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McClure, Shayla          W15 Spokane Merc           1:07.87   10   
 
Event 50  Men 400 Meter Dash Young
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baumer, Evan             M17 Spokane Merc             57.64   10   
 
Event 51  Girls 50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kasparek, Abby            W8 Cheney Track              9.8h   10   
  2 Mecklenburg, Echo         W8 Cheney Track             10.8h    8   
  3 Taylor, Addison           W7 UNA                      10.9h    6   
  4 Blom, Rebekah             W6 Cheney Track             11.3h    4   
 
Event 52  Boys 50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Omlin, Cole               M7 Spokane Merc              9.40   10   
  2 Schoenleber, Beckett      M7 Cheney Track             10.34    8   
  3 Schreiber, Ben            M7 Cheney Track             11.34    6   
  4 Perreiah, Nathan          M6 Spokane Merc             11.62    4   
 
Event 53  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kasparek, Abby            W8 Cheney Track             19.56   10   
  2 Osterman, Kennedy         W8 Spokane Merc             20.77    8   
  3 Mecklenburg, Echo         W8 Cheney Track             21.89    6   
  4 Stanek-Gutierrez, Destin  W7 Cheney Track             21.89    4   
 
Event 54  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marquart, William         M6 Comets Track             20.43   10   
  2 Mansfield, Ty             M7 Cheney Track             22.59    8   
  3 Perreiah, Nathan          M6 Spokane Merc             22.80    6   
 
Event 55  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liberg, Madeline         W10 0000                     15.79   10   
  2 Brandt, Alexa             W9 Spokane Merc             16.40    8   
  3 Ralstin, Alyssa          W10 UNA                      16.72    6   
  4 Saldivar, Alena           W9 Greater Spok             17.76    4   
  5 Kawaguchi, Callie         W9 Spokane Merc             18.18    2   
  6 Woodbury, Samantha        W9 Greater Spok             18.23    1   
 
Event 56  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perreiah, Silas           M9 Spokane Merc             16.32   10   
  2 Jackson, Zion             M9 0000                     16.40    8   
  3 Floyd, Eric               M9 Spokane Merc             16.52    6   
  4 Murray, Carson            M9 Comets Track             17.82    4   
  5 Wilson, Andreas           M9 Spokane Merc             18.76    2   
  6 Schreiber, Jackson        M9 Cheney Track             18.87    1   
  7 Blom, James              M10 Cheney Track             18.99  
  8 Doloughan, Nolan          M9 The Zone                 19.03  
 
Event 57  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Floyd, Megan             W11 Spokane Merc             14.76   10   
  2 Gardner, Bailey          W12 Spokane Merc             15.41    8   
  3 Brooks, Erica            W10 Spokane Merc             16.39    6   
  4 Randall, Demi            W10 UNA                      16.42    4   
  5 Mullin, Kaitlinn         W10 Greater Spok             16.44    2   
  6 Balogh, Kasey            W11 Spokane Merc             16.63    1   
 
Event 58  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guzman, Armando          M11 Comets Track             15.14   10   
  2 Rhodes, Tony             M11 Spokane Merc             15.35    8   
  3 Strong, Isaac            M10 Cheney Track             16.46    6   
 
Event 59  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Jayden             W14 Spokane Merc             13.77   10   
  2 Ford, Grace              W13 Spokane Merc             14.81    8   
  3 Brooks, Jordan           W13 Spokane Merc             15.05    6   
 
Event 60  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greiner, James           M12 Spokane Merc             13.26   10   
  2 Janes, Nick              M13 Spokane Merc             13.38    8   
  3 Schreiber, Samuel        M14 Cheney Track             15.08    6   
  4 Fabien, Terence          M12 Spokane Merc             15.28    4   
 
Event 61  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bethely, Jasmine         W15 Spokane Merc             13.82   10   
  2 Roberts, Aley            W16 Spokane Merc             13.93    8   
  3 McClure, Shayla          W15 Spokane Merc             14.89    6   
 
Event 62  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Dietrich          M15 UNA                      12.22   10   
  2 Hilmes, Luke             M14 Bas Athletic             12.72    8   
  3 Hilmes, Samuel           M16 Bas Athletic             13.16    6   
 
Event 63  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howell, Latecia          W17 Spokane Merc             13.60   10   
 
Event 64  Men 100 Meter Dash Young
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ludington, Steven        M16 Greater Spok             14.30   10   
 
Event 65  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Maya             W7 0000                   3:42.61   10   
 
Event 66  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schoenleber, Beckett      M7 Cheney Track           3:38.66   10   
 
Event 67  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thronson, Katherine       W9 Spokane Merc           2:53.50   10   
  2 Holland, Lelie           W10 Cheney Track           3:19.94    8   
  3 Hyatt, Ryan               W9 Comets Track           3:29.14    6   
  4 Varnum, Megan             W9 Comets Track           3:30.84    4   
 
Event 68  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeske, Justin            M10 Spokane Merc           2:47.16   10   
  2 Perreiah, Silas           M9 Spokane Merc           3:07.55    8   
  3 Reid, Hayden              M8 Cheney Track           3:08.81    6   
  4 Holland, Bas              M8 Cheney Track           3:09.04    4   
  5 McCrum, Aidan             M9 Cheney Track           3:19.49    2   
  6 Wilson, Andreas           M9 Spokane Merc           3:20.98    1   
 
Event 69  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thronson, Chelsea        W12 Spokane Merc           3:01.08   10   
  2 Whiteley, Jolene         W10 Cheney Track           3:02.29    8   
  3 Pardue, Maya             W11 Spokane Merc           3:02.87    6   
  4 Pease, Rylie             W11 Cheney Track           3:08.14    4   
 
Event 70  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kittel, Evan             M10 Spokane Merc           2:55.40   10   
  2 Wiedmer, Wyatt           M11 Greater Spok           3:03.66    8   
  3 Wright, Thomas           M11 Comets Track           3:13.31    6   
  4 Ford, Brett              M11 Spokane Merc           3:19.39    4   
  5 Vasquez, Juan            M11 Cheney Track           3:41.59    2   
 
Event 71  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carlson, Cyra            W12 Spokane Merc           2:49.89   10   
  2 Varnum, Haley            W13 Comets Track           2:51.76    8   
 
Event 72  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hough, Kerrigan          M13 Spokane Merc           2:44.99   10   
  2 Bothun, Bradley          M14 Spokane Merc           2:48.98    8   
 
Event 76  Men 800 Meter Run Young
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baumer, Evan             M17 Spokane Merc           2:22.26   10   
 
Event 77  Girls 80 Short Hurdles Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reiman, Hannah           W12 Spokane Merc             17.80   10   
 
Event 78  Boys 80 Short Hurdles Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Tony             M11 Spokane Merc             16.24   10   
  2 Whitman, Isaiah          M10 Spokane Merc             17.26    8   
  3 Lionello, Dillon         M11 UNA                      18.54    6   
 
Event 79  Girls 100 Short Hurdles Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Lauren        W13 Comets Track             16.59   10   
  2 Tohm, Kathryn            W13 Spokane Merc             22.36    8   
 
Event 80  Boys 100 Short Hurdles Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bothun, Bradley          M14 Spokane Merc             19.99   10   
  2 Schreiber, Samuel        M14 Cheney Track             20.09    8   
  3 Fabien, Terence          M12 Spokane Merc             21.58    6   
  4 Lionello, Jacob          M13 UNA                      22.33    4   
  5 Fischer, Karl            M12 Comets Track             23.37    2   
 
Event 81  Girls 100 Short Hurdles Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts, Aley            W16 Spokane Merc             18.70   10   
 
Event 82  Women 100 Short Hurdles Young
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howell, Latecia          W17 Spokane Merc             18.89   10   
 
Event 83  Boys 110 Short Hurdles Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haugen, Justin           M15 Comets Track             20.80   10   
  2 Avdagic, Dino            M14 Comets Track             21.21    8   
 
Event 97  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osterman, Kennedy         W8 Spokane Merc             44.00   10   
  2 Stanek-Gutierrez, Destin  W7 Cheney Track             47.58    8   
 
Event 98  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greiner, William          M7 Spokane Merc             34.64   10   
  2 Marquart, William         M6 Comets Track             45.47    8   
  3 Perreiah, Nathan          M6 Spokane Merc             50.77    6   
 
Event 99  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandt, Alexa             W9 Spokane Merc             33.76   10   
  2 Liberg, Madeline         W10 0000                     33.90    8   
  3 Woodbury, Samantha        W9 Greater Spok             41.92    6   
 
Event 100  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ervin, Michael            M9 Spokane Merc             31.45   10   
  2 Floyd, Eric               M9 Spokane Merc             35.04    8   
  3 Doloughan, Nolan          M9 The Zone                 41.04    6   
 
Event 101  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Floyd, Megan             W11 Spokane Merc             30.67   10   
  2 Gardner, Bailey          W12 Spokane Merc             31.98    8   
  3 Jones, Alexandrea        W10 Spokane Merc             33.63    6   
  4 Randall, Demi            W10 UNA                      34.00    4   
  5 Brooks, Erica            W10 Spokane Merc             34.48    2   
  6 Balogh, Kasey            W11 Spokane Merc             35.02    1   
 
Event 102  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Tony             M11 Spokane Merc             31.72   10   
  2 Whitman, Isaiah          M10 Spokane Merc             32.44    8   
  3 Strong, Isaac            M10 Cheney Track             33.84    6   
 
Event 103  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Jayden             W14 Spokane Merc             28.70   10   
  2 McCluskey, Lauren        W13 Comets Track             29.82    8   
  3 Ford, Grace              W13 Spokane Merc             30.98    6   
  4 Flynn, Emily             W16 (non-renewed             31.79    4   
 
Event 104  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greiner, James           M12 Spokane Merc             26.93   10   
  2 Janes, Nick              M13 Spokane Merc             27.02    8   
  3 Fabien, Terence          M12 Spokane Merc             33.14    6   
 
Event 105  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bethely, Jasmine         W15 Spokane Merc             28.38   10   
  2 McClure, Shayla          W15 Spokane Merc             30.64    8   
 
Event 106  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Dietrich          M15 UNA                      25.31   10   
 
Event 111  Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thronson, Katherine       W9 Spokane Merc           5:37.96   10   
  2 Hyatt, Ryan               W9 Comets Track           7:12.32    8   
 
Event 112  Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeske, Justin            M10 Spokane Merc           5:36.50   10   
  2 Holland, Bas              M8 Cheney Track           6:37.01    8   
  3 Betts, Caleb              M9 UNA                    7:11.26    6   
 
Event 113  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pardue, Maya             W11 Spokane Merc           6:03.65   10   
  2 Whiteley, Jolene         W10 Cheney Track           6:15.68    8   
  3 Thronson, Chelsea        W12 Spokane Merc           6:16.47    6   
  4 Pease, Rylie             W11 Cheney Track           6:17.39    4   
 
Event 114  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kittel, Evan             M10 Spokane Merc           5:57.59   10   
  2 Doloughan, William       M12 The Zone               6:45.97    8   
 
Event 115  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pease, Kinsey            W14 Cheney Track           5:35.89   10   
  2 Carlson, Cyra            W12 Spokane Merc           6:05.05    8   
  3 Varnum, Haley            W13 Comets Track           6:12.15    6   
 
Event 116  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Tye               M14 Spokane Merc           4:37.20   10   
  2 Marsh, Blake             M12 Spokane Merc           5:03.76    8   
  3 Hough, Kerrigan          M13 Spokane Merc           6:00.67    6   
  4 Fischer, Karl            M12 Comets Track           6:14.83    4   
 
Event 117  Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pardue, Katrin           W15 Spokane Merc           6:16.86   10   
 
Event 120  Men 1500 Meter Run Young
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baumer, Evan             M17 Spokane Merc           5:03.85   10   
 
Event 129  Girls High Jump Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olson, Kaitlyn            W7 Greater Spok           2-08.00   10   
 
Event 131  Girls High Jump Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olson, Maddy             W10 Greater Spok           3-02.00   10   
  2 Varnum, Megan             W9 Comets Track           3-00.00    8   
  3 Rossey, Jennifer         W10 Cheney Track           2-10.00    6   
  4 Woodbury, Samantha        W9 Greater Spok           2-06.00    4   
 
Event 132  Boys High Jump Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doloughan, Nolan          M9 The Zone               2-10.00   10   
 
Event 133  Girls High Jump Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thronson, Chelsea        W12 Spokane Merc           3-08.00   10   
  2 Pardue, Maya             W11 Spokane Merc           3-02.00    8   
 
Event 134  Boys High Jump Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Felix, Gaige             M12 Greater Spok           4-00.00   10   
  2 McCluskey, Ryan          M10 Comets Track           3-10.00    8   
  3 Rowe, Carter             M11 Cheney Track           3-08.00    4   
  3 Colvin, Peter            M11 Greater Spok           3-08.00    4   
  3 Heindricks, John         M10 Cheney Track           3-08.00    4   
  6 Wright, Thomas           M11 Comets Track           3-06.00    1   
  7 Edgecombe, Declan        M11 Comets Track           3-04.00  
  8 Klauss, Logan            M11 Cheney Track           3-02.00  
 
Event 135  Girls High Jump Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Lauren        W13 Comets Track           4-10.00   10   
 -- Ford, Grace              W13 Spokane Merc                NH  
 
Event 136  Boys High Jump Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ludington, Steven        M16 Greater Spok           4-10.00   10   
  2 Schreiber, Samuel        M14 Cheney Track           4-04.00    8   
  3 Fischer, Karl            M12 Comets Track           3-06.00    6   
 
Event 138  Boys High Jump Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilmes, Samuel           M16 Bas Athletic           5-06.00   10   
  2 Avdagic, Dino            M14 Comets Track           5-04.00    8   
  3 Haugen, Justin           M15 Comets Track           5-00.00    6   
 -- Hilmes, Luke             M14 Bas Athletic                NH  
 
Event 141  Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Maya             W7 0000                   7-06.75   10   
  2 Mecklenburg, Echo         W8 Cheney Track           7-06.50    8   
  3 Kasparek, Abby            W8 Cheney Track           7-04.75    6   
  4 Stanek-Gutierrez, Destin  W7 Cheney Track           7-02.75    4   
  5 Olson, Kaitlyn            W7 Greater Spok           6-11.00    2   
  6 Bennett, Riley            W6 Cheney Track           6-04.00    1   
  7 Taylor, Addison           W7 UNA                    6-01.50  
  8 Blom, Rebekah             W6 Cheney Track           5-08.00  
 
Event 142  Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Omlin, Cole               M7 Spokane Merc           9-09.25   10   
  2 Blom, Jeremy              M8 Cheney Track           7-08.25    8   
  3 Schoenleber, Beckett      M7 Cheney Track           7-07.00    6   
  4 Schreiber, Ben            M7 Cheney Track           5-11.25    4   
  5 Mansfield, Ty             M7 Cheney Track           5-05.50    2   
 
Event 143  Girls Long Jump Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ralstin, Alyssa          W10 UNA                   11-08.00   10   
  2 Liberg, Madeline         W10 0000                  11-03.50    8   
  3 Olson, Maddy             W10 Greater Spok          10-05.50    6   
  4 Holland, Lelie           W10 Cheney Track          10-01.50    4   
  5 Woodbury, Samantha        W9 Greater Spok           9-01.75    2   
  6 Varnum, Megan             W9 Comets Track           8-10.50    1   
  7 Saldivar, Alena           W9 Greater Spok           8-06.00  
 
Event 144  Boys Long Jump Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ervin, Michael            M9 Spokane Merc          13-01.00   10   
  2 Jackson, Zion             M9 0000                  11-05.50    8   
  3 Floyd, Eric               M9 Spokane Merc          10-11.50    6   
  4 Murray, Carson            M9 Comets Track          10-07.25    4   
  5 Schreiber, Jackson        M9 Cheney Track           6-05.00    2   
 
Event 145  Girls Long Jump Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reiman, Hannah           W12 Spokane Merc          13-07.50   10   
  2 Jones, Alexandrea        W10 Spokane Merc          13-02.50    8   
  3 Brooks, Erica            W10 Spokane Merc          11-00.75    6   
 
Event 146  Boys Long Jump Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perreiah, Ethan          M12 Spokane Merc          14-10.50   10   
  2 Whitman, Isaiah          M10 Spokane Merc          13-08.50    8   
  3 Guzman, Armando          M11 Comets Track          13-05.25    6   
  4 Felix, Gaige             M12 Greater Spok          12-06.00    4   
  5 Strong, Isaac            M10 Cheney Track          11-08.25    2   
  6 Olson, Isaac             M12 Greater Spok          11-04.00    1   
  7 Kawaguchi, Jamie         M11 Spokane Merc          10-04.00  
  8 Heindricks, John         M10 Cheney Track          10-01.50  
  9 Rowe, Carter             M11 Cheney Track           9-07.00  
 10 Doloughan, William       M12 The Zone               9-06.50  
 11 Klauss, Logan            M11 Cheney Track           8-09.50  
 12 Colvin, Peter            M11 Greater Spok           8-00.00  
 13 Smith, Zachary           M10 Greater Spok           5-10.00  
 
Event 147  Girls Long Jump Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jordan           W13 Spokane Merc          13-03.00   10   
  2 Carlson, Cyra            W12 Spokane Merc          12-10.00    8   
  3 Jacka, Carrie            W13 0000                  11-02.00    6   
  4 Ford, Grace              W13 Spokane Merc          11-00.00    4   
  5 Murray, Alexa            W12 Comets Track           8-11.00    2   
 
Event 148  Boys Long Jump Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lionello, Jacob          M13 UNA                   12-09.50   10   
 
Event 149  Girls Long Jump Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bethely, Jasmine         W15 Spokane Merc          15-03.50   10   
  2 Inkpen, Sierra           W16 UNA                   13-01.00    8   
  3 Leroy, Hannah            W15 UNA                   12-03.50    6   
  4 Pawluk, Natty            W15 Panther Trac          12-01.25    4   
 
Event 150  Boys Long Jump Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avdagic, Dino            M14 Comets Track          16-07.25   10   
  2 Hilmes, Samuel           M16 Bas Athletic          16-05.00    8   
  3 Haugen, Justin           M15 Comets Track          15-07.50    6   
 
Event 151  Women Long Jump Young
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howell, Latecia          W17 Spokane Merc          16-07.25   10   
  2 Jacka, Bailee            W16 UNA                   16-06.75    8   
 
Event 153  Girls Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kasparek, Abby            W8 Cheney Track             26-04   10   
  2 Mecklenburg, Echo         W8 Cheney Track             20-02    8   
  3 Bennett, Riley            W6 Cheney Track             15-01    6   
 
Event 154  Boys Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greiner, William          M7 Spokane Merc             63-00   10   
  2 Vasquez, Cruz             M7 Cheney Track             39-00    8   
  3 Blom, Jeremy              M8 Cheney Track             32-00    6   
  4 Schreiber, Ben            M7 Cheney Track             16-10    4   
 
Event 155  Girls Javelin Throw Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rossey, Jennifer         W10 Cheney Track             41-05   10   
  2 Saldivar, Alena           W9 Greater Spok             28-08    8   
 
Event 156  Boys Javelin Throw Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeske, Justin            M10 Spokane Merc             87-09   10   
  2 Perreiah, Silas           M9 Spokane Merc             65-00    8   
  3 Holland, Bas              M8 Cheney Track             56-08    6   
  4 Blom, James              M10 Cheney Track             44-03    4   
  5 Betts, Caleb              M9 UNA                      39-08    2   
 
Event 157  Girls Javelin Throw Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gardner, Bailey          W12 Spokane Merc             79-05   10   
  2 Pease, Rylie             W11 Cheney Track             63-00    8   
 
Event 158  Boys Javelin Throw Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Felix, Gaige             M12 Greater Spok             84-07   10   
  2 Kittel, Evan             M10 Spokane Merc             82-03    8   
  3 Heindricks, John         M10 Cheney Track             67-11    6   
  4 Wiedmer, Wyatt           M11 Greater Spok             53-04    4   
  5 Vasquez, Juan            M11 Cheney Track             53-03    2   
 -- Rigo, Isaiah             M11 Saint Lukes                 DQ  
 
Event 159  Girls Javelin Throw Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pease, Kinsey            W14 Cheney Track            103-09   10   
  2 Madsen, Staci            W14 Bas Athletic             98-03    8   
  3 Mills, Molly             W13 Bas Athletic             65-06    6   
  4 Hilmes, Danielle         W12 Bas Athletic             55-02    4   
  5 Tohm, Kathryn            W13 Spokane Merc             54-10    2   
 
Event 160  Boys Javelin Throw Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hough, Kerrigan          M13 Spokane Merc             69-01   10   
  2 Bothun, Bradley          M14 Spokane Merc             49-09    8   
 
Event 161  Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mills, Michaelyn         W16 Bas Athletic            112-09   10   
  2 Bilyeu, Gabriella        W14 Bas Athletic            109-04    8   
  3 Roberts, Aley            W16 Spokane Merc            104-10    6   
  4 Damiano, Gianna          W16 Bas Athletic             94-10    4   
  5 Baker, Samantha          W15 Bas Athletic             89-11    2   
  6 Sanchez, Christina       W14 Bas Athletic             86-06    1   
 
Event 162  Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilmes, Samuel           M16 Bas Athletic         172-02.50   10   
  2 Hilmes, Luke             M14 Bas Athletic         114-06.50    8   
 
Event 163  Women Javelin Throw Young
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flynn, Emily             W16 (non-renewed            100-05   10   
  2 Graff, Marisa            W16 Spokane Merc             95-03    8   
 
Event 164  Men Javelin Throw Young
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ames, Zach               M18 Greater Spok            170-04   10   
 
Event 166  Boys Shot Put Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greiner, William          M7 Spokane Merc          21-11.50   10   
  2 Marquart, William         M6 Comets Track          11-07.00    8   
  3 Blom, Jeremy              M8 Cheney Track          11-05.00    6   
 
Event 167  Girls Shot Put Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rossey, Jennifer         W10 Cheney Track          15-10.00   10   
 
Event 168  Boys Shot Put Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Jackson        M9 Cheney Track          13-10.00   10   
 
Event 169  Girls Shot Put Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gardner, Bailey          W12 Spokane Merc          20-02.00   10   
  2 Mullin, Kaitlinn         W10 Greater Spok          17-10.50    8   
 
Event 170  Boys Shot Put Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perreiah, Ethan          M12 Spokane Merc          28-04.50   10   
  2 Klauss, Logan            M11 Cheney Track          23-07.50    8   
  3 Lionello, Dillon         M11 UNA                   22-10.00    6   
  4 Ford, Brett              M11 Spokane Merc          18-09.00    4   
 
Event 171  Girls Shot Put Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Lauren        W13 Comets Track          29-09.50   10   
  2 Mills, Molly             W13 Bas Athletic          28-06.50    8   
  3 Hilmes, Danielle         W12 Bas Athletic          27-10.50    6   
  4 Brooks, Jordan           W13 Spokane Merc          26-00.50    4   
  5 Haugen, Monica           W13 Comets Track          25-00.00    2   
  6 Coen, Elizabeth          W13 Comets Track          20-07.00    1   
 
Event 172  Boys Shot Put Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greiner, James           M12 Spokane Merc          30-11.00   10   
  2 Lionello, Jacob          M13 UNA                   24-06.00    8   
  3 Fischer, Karl            M12 Comets Track          16-03.00    6   
 
Event 173  Girls Shot Put Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dobson, Darbi            W15 Bas Athletic          33-03.50   10   
 
Event 175  Women Shot Put Young
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deford, Megan            W17 UNA                   39-08.00   10   
 
Event 176  Men Shot Put Young
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Johnathan        M17 Hammer Idaho          43-00.00   10   
  2 Mitchell, Joseph         M17 UNA                   39-00.00    8   
 
Event 178  Boys Discus Throw Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lionello, Dillon         M11 UNA                      44-10   10   
  2 Fischer, Andreas         M10 Comets Track             41-08    8   
  3 Doloughan, William       M12 The Zone                 30-08    6   
 -- Rigo, Isaiah             M11 Saint Lukes             X14-04  
 
Event 179  Girls Discus Throw Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haugen, Monica           W13 Comets Track             58-09   10   
 
Event 180  Boys Discus Throw Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lionello, Jacob          M13 UNA                      62-04   10   
 
Event 181  Girls Discus Throw Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Damiano, Gianna          W16 Bas Athletic             82-02   10   
 
Event 182  Boys Discus Throw Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brosmore, Levi           M15 UNA                     128-04   10   
 
Event 183  Women Discus Throw Young
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deford, Megan            W17 UNA                     120-00   10   
  2 Flynn, Emily             W16 (non-renewed            108-01    8   
  3 Graff, Marisa            W16 Spokane Merc             90-04    6   
 
Event 184  Men Discus Throw Young
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Johnathan        M17 Hammer Idaho            145-07   10   
  2 Mitchell, Joseph         M17 UNA                     119-03    8   
 -- Braviroff, David         M18 Greater Spok                ND  
 
Event 185  Girls Pole Vault Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacka, Carrie            W13 0000                   6-06.00   10   
 
Event 187  Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bray, Courtney           W15 0000                  10-00.00   10   
  2 Pawluk, Natty            W15 Panther Trac           8-00.00    8   
  3 Inkpen, Sierra           W16 UNA                    7-06.00    6   
  4 Leroy, Hannah            W15 UNA                    7-00.00    4   
 
Event 189  Women Pole Vault Young
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, Tasha             W18 Greater Spok          11-06.00   10   
  2 Jacka, Bailee            W16 UNA                   10-00.00    8   
  3 Adams, Alexa             W17 UNA                    9-06.00    6   
 
Event 190  Men Pole Vault Young
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wurst, Scott             M16 Bas Athletic          13-06.00   10   
  2 Wilkins, Calvin          M16 Greater Spok          12-06.00    8   
 
Event 191  Girls Triple Jump Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Varnum, Haley            W13 Comets Track          28-01.00   10   
 
Event 192  Boys Triple Jump Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janes, Nick              M13 Spokane Merc          33-00.25   10   
 
Event 193  Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bethely, Jasmine         W15 Spokane Merc          31-01.50   10   
 
Event 194  Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avdagic, Dino            M14 Comets Track          35-02.00   10   
  2 Haugen, Justin           M15 Comets Track          33-09.25    8   
 
Event 195  Women Triple Jump Young
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howell, Latecia          W17 Spokane Merc          31-10.75   10   
 
Event 202  W60 1500 Meter Race Walk Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kolva, Bessie            W62 Comets Track          11:53.44    8   
 
Event 202  M60 1500 Meter Race Walk Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kolva, David             M62 Comets Track          10:39.62    8   
 
Event 210  M19-29 400 Long Hurdles Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bertholf, Chris          M30 Spokane Merc           1:05.87  
 
Event 222  M19-29 100 Meter Dash Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knudsen, John            M69 UNA                      16.28  
 
Event 239  M19-29 1500 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Peter            M27 Spokane Merc           4:21.00  
  2 Lewis, Christiian        M39 Spokane Merc           4:30.02  
  3 Varnum, Michael          M49 Comets Track           5:41.70  
 
Event 247  M19-29 Pole Vault Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bode, Christopher        M20 UNA                   12-00.00  
 
Event 254  W19-29 Hammer Throw Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luckenbach, Nicole       W23 UNA                     189-07  
 
Event 255  M19-29 Hammer Throw Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris          M26 Comets Track            155-06  
  2 Alnassim, Jaime          M20 Bigfoot Trac            145-04  
  3 Van Fossen, Max          M20 Bigfoot Trac            141-07  
 
Event 256  W19-29 Javelin Throw Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Banks, Anna              W21 Bas Athletic         119-00.50  
 
Event 257  M19-29 Javelin Throw Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bode, Christopher        M20 UNA                     159-07  
 
Event 264  W60 Discus Throw Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinz, Susan              W62 Comets Track             64-04    8   
 
Event 264  M40 Discus Throw Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Payne, James             M40 Greater Spok            115-04    8   
  2 Fischer, Norman          M43 Comets Track             85-10    6   
 
Event 264  M60 Discus Throw Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kolva, David             M62 Comets Track             69-01    8   
  2 Hinz, Michael            M64 Comets Track             68-00    6   
 
Event 264  M65 Discus Throw Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Magnuson, Harold-Buzz    M65 UNA                     104-05    8   
 
Event 264  M95 Discus Throw Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Durward        M95 UNA                      28-09    8   
 
Event 265  W60 Hammer Throw Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinz, Susan              W62 Comets Track             92-01    8   
  2 Kolva, Bessie            W62 Comets Track             60-04    6   
 
Event 265  M60 Hammer Throw Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kolva, David             M62 Comets Track             89-02    8   
 
Event 265  M65 Hammer Throw Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mathews, George          M66 Hammer Idaho            150-09    8   
 
Event 265  M95 Hammer Throw Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Durward        M95 UNA                      35-07    8   
 
Event 266  W60 Javelin Throw Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinz, Susan              W62 Comets Track             49-02    8   
  2 Kolva, Bessie            W62 Comets Track             27-05    6   
 
Event 266  M50 Javelin Throw Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shirts, Robert           M53 UNA                     169-11    8   
 
Event 266  M60 Javelin Throw Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinz, Michael            M64 Comets Track             61-10    8   
  2 Kolva, David             M62 Comets Track             42-06    6   
 
Event 266  M95 Javelin Throw Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Durward        M95 UNA                      25-00    8   
 
Event 267  W60 Shot Put Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinz, Susan              W62 Comets Track          25-09.00    8   
 
Event 267  M40 Shot Put Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Payne, James             M40 Greater Spok          39-10.50    8   
  2 Fischer, Norman          M43 Comets Track          29-03.00    6   
 
Event 267  M95 Shot Put Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Durward        M95 UNA                   14-04.50    8   
 
Event 268  M40 3000 Meter Run Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Merrill, Garth           M44 Loose Moose           10:41.11    8   
  2 McCluskey, Matthew       M41 Comets Track          12:14.21    6   
 
Event 268  M45 3000 Meter Run Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Varnum, Michael          M49 Comets Track          12:02.69    8   
 
Event 273  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Dustin           M18 UNA                    7:19.94   10   
 
Event 274  Girls Hammer Throw Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mills, Michaelyn         W16 Bas Athletic            110-02   10   
  2 Baker, Samantha          W15 Bas Athletic             59-05    8   
 
Event 276  Women Hammer Throw Young
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flynn, Emily             W16 (non-renewed             75-02   10   
 
Event 277  Men Hammer Throw Young
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Braviroff, David         M18 Greater Spok            125-02   10   
  2 Mitchell, Joseph         M17 UNA                     111-10    8   
  3 Murray, Johnathan        M17 Hammer Idaho            111-04    6   
 
Event 282  W13-14 200 Meter Dash para
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salazar, Mikila          W13 Saint Lukes              57.85   2 
 
Event 282  W15-16 200 Meter Dash para
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weber, Amberlynn         W16 Saint Lukes              35.30   2 
  2 Scott, Megan             W16 Saint Lukes            1:38.12   2 
 
Event 282  W19-70 200 Meter Dash para
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scaroni, Susannah        W19 Saint Lukes              38.99   2 
  2 Clyburn, Jordan          W20 Saint Lukes            1:05.07   2 
 
Event 282  M5-10 200 Meter Dash para
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Chance             M7 Saint Lukes            1:21.17  
 
Event 282  M11-12 200 Meter Dash para
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigo, Isaiah             M11 Saint Lukes              55.00  
  2 Hoyt, Michael            M11 Saint Lukes              56.32  
 
Event 282  M15-16 200 Meter Dash para
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Austin           M15 Saint Lukes              34.73  
 
Event 282  M17-18 200 Meter Dash para
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Kasey           M18 Saint Lukes              42.62  
 
Event 282  M19-70 200 Meter Dash para
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunt, Bob                M20 Saint Lukes              35.04  
 
Event 286  W13-14 1500 Meter Dash para
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salazar, Mikila          W13 Saint Lukes            7:24.56  
 
Event 286  W15-16 1500 Meter Dash para
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weber, Amberlynn         W16 Saint Lukes            4:55.35  
 
Event 286  W19-70 1500 Meter Dash para
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scaroni, Susannah        W19 Saint Lukes            4:57.37  
  2 Clyburn, Jordan          W20 Saint Lukes            7:32.57  
 
Event 286  M11-12 1500 Meter Dash para
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rigo, Isaiah             M11 Saint Lukes            9:23.23  
 
Event 286  M15-16 1500 Meter Dash para
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Austin           M15 Saint Lukes            4:50.28  
 
Event 286  M19-70 1500 Meter Dash para
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunt, Bob                M20 Saint Lukes            4:50.31  
 
              Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cheney Track Club           93        2) Spokane Mercury Athletic   26   
    3) Greater Spokane Track Club  18                                           
 
                Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spokane Mercury Athletic C  50        2) Greater Spokane Track Clu  49   
    3) Cheney Track Club           38        4) Comets Track Club          27   
 
               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spokane Mercury Athletic C 180        2) Cheney Track Club          42   
    3) Greater Spokane Track Club  10                                           
 
                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spokane Mercury Athletic C 108        2) Comets Track Club          87   
    3) BAS Athletics               32        4) Cheney Track Club          30   
 
            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spokane Mercury Athletic C 108        2) BAS Athletics              63   
 
                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spokane Mercury Athletic C  54        2) Greater Spokane Track Clu  10   
 
              Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cheney Track Club           94        2) Spokane Mercury Athletic   66   
    3) Comets Track Club           26                                           
 
                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spokane Mercury Athletic C 110        2) Cheney Track Club          49   
    3) The Zone                    16        4) Comets Track Club          14   
 
                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spokane Mercury Athletic C 125        2) Comets Track Club          75   
    3) Cheney Track Club           48        4) Greater Spokane Track Clu  45   
    5) The Zone                    14                                           
 
                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spokane Mercury Athletic C 168        2) Cheney Track Club          32   
    3) Comets Track Club           18        4) Greater Spokane Track Clu  10   
 
              Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Comets Track Club           66        2) BAS Athletics              50   
 
                Men - Young - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greater Spokane Track Club  48        2) Spokane Mercury Athletic   30   
    3) Hammer Idaho                26        4) BAS Athletics              10